Team TabSpeaker TabDebatesStatisticsPositionsMotions

Round 1Round 2Round 3Round 4Round 5Round 6

Team Tab After Round 1

PositionNameTotal rankTotal speaker# Pull-upsSpeaker R1Rank R1
1Colgate AO315701573
2Colgate SA315501553
2King's LM315501553
4Adelphi SL315301533
5Bard CV315201523
6Rochester AD315101513
7Rochester AP215501552
8Swing 1215301532
9Colgate GN215101512
9King's HS215101512
11Rochester NB215001502
12Rochester OK214901492
13Rochester QK115401541
14Bard FP115201521
15Ithaca KC115001501
16Swing 2114901491
17Colgate RB114701471
18King's TT114101411
19Adelphi PS015001500
20Bard GS014901490
20Rochester HF014901490
22Colgate SL014501450
22Bard QM014501450
24Rochester LM014001400
25Rochester CG00000